Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-1G Ufiber RJ45-1G, SFP transceiver module, SFP to RJ45

Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-1G Ufiber RJ45-1G, SFP transceiver module, SFP to RJ45

Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G-20 Ufiber, multi-mode module 1G, 20-pack

Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G-20 Ufiber, multi-mode module 1G, 20-pack

Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G UFiber, single-mode module 10G, 2-pack

Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G UFiber, single-mode module 10G, 2-pack

Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-1G Ufiber RJ45-1G, SFP transceiver module, SFP to RJ45

₱1,820.00
SKU
UF-RJ45-1G
Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-1G Ufiber RJ45-1G, SFP transceiver module, SFP to RJ45
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-1G Ufiber RJ45-1G, SFP transceiver module, SFP to RJ45